Our Beneficiaries

Poster child 2017_H&O 499x750

Each year our Volunteers visit and assess the facilities that apply to receive Santa Shoeboxes for the children in their care; below is a list of the facilities that, with the support of our Donors and Sponsors, hope to receive this year.

 

Eastern Cape Beneficiaries


7th Heaven Childrens Haven NPC
Aberdeen Bambinos
Alpha Primary
Alpha Primary 2
Alpha Primary 3
Altona Primary School
Assumption Nutrition Centre
Bayview Primary School
Bethany Home
Bhongolwethu Edu Care Centre
Bright Angels Daycare
Cmr Graaff Reinet
East London Child And Youth Care Centre And Isibindi Community P
Fgc Maranata De Mist Sunday School
Fort Grey Public School
Greensleeves Childrens Trust
Happy Feet Special Daycare Centre
Isimo Day Care Pre School
Ithemba Preschool
Ivygcina Preschool
Jeffreys Bay Educare Centre
Jongilanga Preschool
Khaya Cheshire
Kids Hope Daycare
Little Kids Daycare Centre
Little Rose Daycare
Little Ships Preschool
Little Stars Educare
Little Stars Nompumelelo Educare
Looney Tunes Daycare
Masibambisane Home Based Care and Development Centre
Mbotyi Community Children - Community Grade
Mbotyi Community ChildreN - Grade 1
Mbotyi Community Children - Grade 2
Mbotyi Community Children - Grade 3
Mbotyi Community Children - Grade 4
Mbotyi Community Children - Grade 5
Mbotyi Community Children - Grade 6
Mbotyi Community Children - Grade 7
Mbotyi Community Children - Grade 8
Mbotyi Community Children - Grade 9
Mbotyi Community Children - Grade R
New Beginnings Forever Family Homes
Nomonde Educare
Normoyle Primary School B
Normoyle Primary School Gr 0
Normoyle Primary School Gr 1
Normoyle Primary School Gr 2
Normoyle Primary School Gr 3
Normoyle Primary School Gr 4
Normoyle Primary School Gr 5
Normoyle Primary School Gr 6
Normoyle Primary School Gr 7
Normoyle Primary School Gr R
Normoyle Primary School Otto
Pellsrus Primary School
Precious Jewels Daycare Centre
Salem Baby Care Centre
Sandwater Primary
Sisonke Preschool
Siyomeleza Isibindi
St Don Bosco Creche
Sunrise
Thamsanqa Cluster Foster Homes
Thandabantwana Preschool
Thoko
Tina Educare School
Tsepie Educare Centre
VSS Grace Warriors GRAA
VSS Khanyisa Day Care GRAA
VSS Mfesane ESTL
Zizamele Pre School

Erongo Region (Namibia) Beneficiaries


Kuisebmond Primary School
Nara Primary School
Narraville Primary School
Sps Vulnerable Kids
Walvis Bay Child And Family Centre
Walvis Bay Kids Haven

Free State Beneficiaries


Abc Pre Primary
Aj Jacobs Primary School
Atkv Abbasorg
Children of the Dawn Qwaqwa
Dr Cf Visser Primary School Feeding Scheme
Eersteling
Eikelaan Child and Youth Care Centre
Elanja Children’s Initiative
Emmanuel Childrens Haven
Falimehang Day Care
Free State Care In Action Bethlehem
Heidedal Creche and Happy Finches
Iphahamiseng Child And Youth Care Centre
Kestell Child And Youth Care Centre
Legae Day Care Centre
Lerato Daycare Centre
Marquard Child And Youth Care Centre
Molisa Molemo
Morning Star Children Centre
Nonkululeko Day Care
North Primary School Sasolburg
Olney Primary School
Restoring Hope Village
Senekal Child And Youth Care Centre
Victorious Day Care
Waterbron Primary School

Gauteng Beneficiaries


ABC Nursery and Pre School
Africa Food for Thought Orphans and Vulnerable Children
Agang Bokamoso Day Care Centre
Ahasetjhaba Day Care Center
Alexandra Kids Clinic
Alfonso Childrens Home
Amcare - Eden Park
Amcare - Greenfields
Amcare - Phola Park
Amcare - Thokoza
Amogelang Day Care Center
Angels Day Care Of Orange Farm Ecd
Atlehang Day Care Centre
Aunty Grace Day Care Centre
Awake Day Care
Baby Angels Support Group
Baby Mfundo Day Care Manger
Bahlengeni Community Home Based Care
Balmoral College - Grade 1
Balmoral College - Grade 10
Balmoral College - Grade 11
Balmoral College - Grade 12
Balmoral College - Grade 2
Balmoral College - Grade 3
Balmoral College - Grade 4
Balmoral College - Grade 5
Balmoral College - Grade 6
Balmoral College - Grade 7
Balmoral College - Grade 8
Balmoral College - Grade 9
Bambanani Ecd Centre - Class A
Bambanani Ecd Centre - Class B
Bambanani Ecd Centre - Class C
Bambanani Preschool And Day Care Manger
Basia Daycare
Berea Hillbrow Home Of Hope
Bethany Home
Better Days Educare Centre Manger
Beyers Bytjies Preschool - R1
Beyers Bytjies Preschool - R2
Beyers Bytjies Preschool - R3
Beyers Bytjies Preschool - R4
Beyers Bytjies Preschool - RR1
Beyers Bytjies Preschool - RR2
Beyers Bytjies Preschool - RR3
Big Hearts Community Care - Ebenhaeser
Big Hearts Community Care - Hammanskraal
Big Hearts Community Care - Happy Sabby
Big Hearts Community Care - Huis Gracia
Big Hearts Community Care - Kgotatso DC
Big Hearts Community Care - Lientjie DC
Big Hearts Community Care - Muntsieville
Big Hearts Community Care - Refilwe
Big Hearts Community Care - Sunrise DC
Big Hearts Community Care - Warm Hearts
Blair Atholl Preprimary School
Blooming Butterflies Daycare Centre
Boikanyo The Dion Herson Foundation
Bokamoso Childrens Paradise DCC
Bokamuso Pre School
Boksburg Child Welfare Keep Me Safe House
Boksburg Child Welfare Thokomala House Villa Lisa
Boksburg Child Welfare Thokomala House Vosloorus
Bophelo Day Care Centre
Botshelo Daycare
Botshelo Edu Care
Brightness ECD Centre
Bubuhle Bezwe Early Child Development Manger
Buhle Buyeza Educare Centre - Manger
Build The Future Container Preschool
Bumble Beez Day Care
Chengetai Day Care
Child and Youth Evangelism
Child Welfare South Africa Roodepoort
Childline Gauteng
Children of Peace
Children On The Move
Childrens Rights Day Care Centre Manger
Christway Religious and Social Services
Clevakidz Creche
Cognitive Development Project Rays
DCF Pre School and Aftercare - Babies
DCF Pre School and Aftercare - Grade 00
DCF Pre School and Aftercare Grade R
Deez Creche And Aftercare
Didasko Creche And Pre School
Diepsloot Combined School - Gr 1A
Diepsloot Combined School - Gr 1B
Diepsloot Combined School - Gr 1C
Diepsloot Combined School - Gr 1D
Diepsloot Combined School - Gr 2A
Diepsloot Combined School - Gr 2B
Diepsloot Combined School - Gr 2C
Diepsloot Combined School - Gr 3A
Diepsloot Combined School - Gr 3B
Diepsloot Combined School - Gr 3C
Diepsloot Combined School - Gr RA
Diepsloot Combined School - Gr RB
Diepsloot Community Loving and Care Centre
Dipalesa Tsa Borwa Educare
Ditebogo Daycare
Ditshigofatso Day Care
Dorothy Barber Preschool
Doulos Ministries
Drummond Squatter Camp After Care
Ebenezer House Oh Hope
Ebukhosini Bempilo Centre
Edenvale Child Welfare
Eersterust Care And Training Centre
Egalile Day Care Centre Manger
Ekurhuleni School for the Deaf - Grade 1
Ekurhuleni School for the Deaf - Grade 2
Ekurhuleni School for the Deaf - Grade 3
Ekurhuleni School for the Deaf - Grade 4
Ekurhuleni School for the Deaf - Grade 5
Ekurhuleni School for the Deaf - Grade 6
Ekurhuleni School for the Deaf - Grade 7
Ekurhuleni School for the Deaf - Grade 8
Ekurhuleni School for the Deaf - Grade 9
Ekurhuleni School for the Deaf - Grade R
El Roi Baby Home at Refilwe Community Project
El Shaddai Day Care
Elizabeths Day Care Centre
Empendulo
Engedi Pre Primary Villa Gloria - Day Care
Engedi Pre Primary Villa Gloria - School
English Literacy Pre School
Evergreen Day Care
Farrarmere Gardens Nursery School Manger
Fonteinbleu Gemeenskap Kerk Claremont Feeding Scheme
Foundation Of Christ Ministry
Foundations of Life
Fountain Of Love
Friendly Day Care
Funanani Ecd Soshanguve
Fundisa Creche
Fundulwazi Early Child Development Manger
Future Kids Early Childhood Development
Girls And Boys Town - Randfontein
Girls And Boys Town Magaliesburg
Glenridge Primary School - Grade 1a
Glenridge Primary School - Grade 1b
Glenridge Primary School - Grade 1c
Glenridge Primary School - Grade 1d
Glenridge Primary School - Grade 2a
Glenridge Primary School - Grade 2b
Glenridge Primary School - Grade 2c
Glenridge Primary School - Grade 2d
Glenridge Primary School - Grade 3a
Glenridge Primary School - Grade 3b
Glenridge Primary School - Grade 3c
Glenridge Primary School - Grade 4a
Glenridge Primary School - Grade 4b
Glenridge Primary School - Grade 4c
Glenridge Primary School - Grade 4d
Glenridge Primary School - Grade 5a
Glenridge Primary School - Grade 5b
Glenridge Primary School - Grade 5c
Glenridge Primary School - Grade 6a
Glenridge Primary School - Grade 6b
Glenridge Primary School - Grade 7a
Glenridge Primary School - Grade 7b
Glenridge Primary School - Grade Ra
Glenridge Primary School - Grade Rb
Glenridge Primary School - Grade Rc
Glenridge Primary School - Grade Rd
God Blessings Daycare
Golang Education Outreach - Grade 0
Golang Education Outreach - Grade 00
Golang Education Outreach - Grade 000
Golang Education Outreach - Grade 1
Golang Education Outreach - Grade 10
Golang Education Outreach - Grade 2
Golang Education Outreach - Grade 3
Golang Education Outreach - Grade 4
Golang Education Outreach - Grade 5
Golang Education Outreach - Grade 6
Golang Education Outreach - Grade 7
Golang Education Outreach - Grade 8
Golang Education Outreach - Grade 9
Good Hope Pre School And Creche
Good Hope Preschool And Aftercare
Gospel of Truth Ministries
Grasar Daycare Centre
Green Pasture ECD Centre
Growing Lilies Day Care Boarding Centre
Gugulethu Day Care And Preschool
H A Jack Primary SchooL - Grade 1
H A Jack Primary School - Grade 2
H A Jack Primary School - Grade 3
H A Jack Primary School - Grade 4
H A Jack Primary School - Grade 5
H A Jack Primary School - Grade 6
H A Jack Primary School - Grade 7
H A Jack Primary School - Grade R
Happi Kideo Daycare Centre
Happy Bears Day Care and Preschool
Happy Star ECD
Harmonious ECD Center
Helping Hands Jozi Coronationville 1-2yrs
Helping Hands Jozi Coronationville 10yrs
Helping Hands Jozi Coronationville 11yrs
Helping Hands Jozi Coronationville 12yrs
Helping Hands Jozi Coronationville 13yrs
Helping Hands Jozi Coronationville 14yrs
Helping Hands Jozi Coronationville 15-16yrs
Helping Hands Jozi Coronationville 17-18yrs
Helping Hands Jozi Coronationville 3yrs
Helping Hands Jozi Coronationville 4yrs
Helping Hands Jozi Coronationville 5yrs
Helping Hands Jozi Coronationville 6yrs
Helping Hands Jozi Coronationville 7yrs
Helping Hands Jozi Coronationville 8yrs
Helping Hands Jozi Coronationville 9yrs
Helping Hands Jozi Riverlea 1-4yrs
Helping Hands Jozi Riverlea 10yrs
Helping Hands Jozi Riverlea 11yrs
Helping Hands Jozi Riverlea 12yrs
Helping Hands Jozi Riverlea 13yrs
Helping Hands Jozi Riverlea 14yrs
Helping Hands Jozi Riverlea 15yrs
Helping Hands Jozi Riverlea 16-18yrs
Helping Hands Jozi Riverlea 5yrs
Helping Hands Jozi Riverlea 6yrs
Helping Hands Jozi Riverlea 7yrs
Helping Hands Jozi Riverlea 8yrs
Helping Hands Jozi Riverlea 9yrs
His School Dayspring Childrens Village 12-17yrs
His School Dayspring Childrens Village 3-6yrs
His School Dayspring Childrens Village 7-11yrs
Hlabirwa Mmetla Day Care
Hlaisekani ECD
Holy Cross Day Care And Pre School Manger
Homac Childrens Home
Hope for Future ECD
Hurlyvale Primary School
Ikageleng Bokamoso
Ikageng Pre School
Ikhaya Lami Lethemba Orphanage
Ikusasa Elihle ECD
Ilitha Safe House
Imani Day Care
Imbalentle Day Care Centre
Impact Kids Kromdraai
Impact Kids Kya Sands
Impumelelo Educare Centre
Inkanyezi Day Care Centre And Pre School
Inkwenkwezi Educare Center - Babies
Inkwenkwezi Educare Center - Grare RR
Inkwenkwezi Educare Center - Greade R
Inkwenkwezi Educare Center 2-3yrs
Inner City Mission Sa
Ipopeng
Isiqhingi Senjabulo Preschool
Itemeleng Day Care And Pre School Manger
Ithuseng Squatter Camp
Ithuteng After School
Ivys Day Care
Jacksons Drift Youth Club
Junior Day Care Centre Manger
Just In Time Baby Sanctuary
Karabo Day Care - Class 1
Karabo Day Care - Class 2
Karabo Day Care - Class 3
Kganya Day Care
Kgolagano Daycare Centre
Kgotso Day Care
Khanyi Little Toddlers
Khanyisile Lethabo Daycare Centre
Khayenjabulo Day Care And Pre School Manger
Khotso Montessori Preschool
Khutso Smart Start
Kiddies Groove Preshool
Kiddies Home Nursery Preschool
Kideo Kids Day Care Manger
Kids Haven
Kids Paradise
Kids With A Mission Day Care
Kidz Haven Daycare
Kingshope Development Foundation
Kliptown Youth Project - Gr 1
Kliptown Youth Project - Gr 11
Kliptown Youth Project - Gr 12
Kliptown Youth Project - Gr 2
Kliptown Youth Project - Gr 3
Kliptown Youth Project - Gr 4
Kliptown Youth Project - Gr 5
Kliptown Youth Project - Gr 6
Kliptown Youth Project - Gr 7
Kliptown Youth Project - Gr 8
Kliptown Youth Project - Gr10
Kliptown Youth Project - Gr9
Kopanang Pre School
Kopano Day Care Centre
Kopano ECD
Kurisiwani Day Care Centre
Kwanele Childrens Centre
Laerskool Df Malherbe
Laerskool Die Ruiter Primary - 10-14yrs
Laerskool Die Ruiter Primary - 5-9yrs
Laerskool Ebenhaeser - Grade 1
Laerskool Ebenhaeser - Grade 2
Laerskool Ebenhaeser - Grade 3
Laerskool Ebenhaeser - Grade 5
Laerskool Ebenhaeser - Grade 6
Laerskool Ebenhaeser - Grade 7
Laerskool Ebenhaeser - Grade R
Laerskool Ebenhaeser - Grade4
Laerskool Ebenhaeser - LSEN
Laerskool Eligwa
Laerskool Kameeldrift 1A
Laerskool Kameeldrift 1E
Laerskool Kameeldrift 2A
Laerskool Kameeldrift 2E
Laerskool Kameeldrift 3A
Laerskool Kameeldrift 3E
Laerskool Kameeldrift 4A
Laerskool Kameeldrift 4E
Laerskool Kameeldrift 5A
Laerskool Kameeldrift 5E
Laerskool Kameeldrift 6A
Laerskool Kameeldrift 6E
Laerskool Kameeldrift 7A
Laerskool Kameeldrift 7E
Laerskool Kameeldrift RA
Laerskool Kameeldrift RE
Laerskool Vaalrivier
Langlaagte Church Trust
Las Vegas Day Care And Pre School Manger
Lehae Daycare
Lerato Day Care And Pre School
Lerato La Mme Daycare And Orphanage
Lerato Primary School - 0a
Lerato Primary School - 0b
Lerato Primary School - 0c
Lerato Primary School - 1a
Lerato Primary School - 1b
Lerato Primary School - 2a
Lerato Primary School - 2b
Lerato Primary School - 2c
Lerato Primary School - 3a
Lerato Primary School - 3b
Lerato Primary School - Babies
Lerato Primary School - Pre R
Lerato Primary School - Ra
Lerato Primary School - Rb
Lerato Primary School - Rc
Lerato Primary School -1c
Lethabong Day Care Centre
Life In Christ Church
Lindokuhle ECD
Little Angels
Little Angels Daycare And Orphanage
Little Angels Educare Centre Manger
Little Explorers
Little Stars ECD
Little Sunshine Nursery School
Look Forward Creativity Centre
Luvuyo Orphanage Home
M And M Creche
Maano Community Development Projects
Madzibandlela Orphanage Home
Mahlasedi Day Care
Majulie Early Learning Centre
Mamothale Day Nursery
Manger Care Centre Manger
Maphutha Care Centre
Mapleton Peace of Mind Day Care
Marygrace Daycare Centre
Masonwabe Day Care Manger
Mathethe Primary School - Grade 1
Mathethe Primary School - Grade 2
Mathethe Primary School - Grade 3
Mathethe Primary School - Grade 4
Mathethe Primary School - Grade 5
Mathethe Primary School - Grade 6
Mathethe Primary School - Grade R
Matshidiso ECD
Matshikiri ECD
Mbali
Mercy House
Metsanangwana Primary School - Grade 1
Metsanangwana Primary School - Grade 2
Metsanangwana Primary School - Grade 3
Metsanangwana Primary School - Grade 4
Metsanangwana Primary School - Grade 5
Metsanangwana Primary School - Grade 6
Metsanangwana Primary School - Grade 7
Metsanangwana Primary School - Grade R
Mini Busy Bodies Day Care
Missionaries of Charity Mother Teresa Home - 11-14yrs
Missionaries of Charity Mother Teresa Home - 3yrs
Missionaries of Charity Mother Teresa Home - 4yrs
Missionaries of Charity Mother Teresa Home - 5yrs
Missionaries of Charity Mother Teresa Home - 6yrs
Missionaries of Charity Mother Teresa Home - 7-8yrs
Missionaries of Charity Mother Teresa Home - 9-10yrs
Mma Thapelo Day Care - 2-4yrs
Mma Thapelo Day Care - 5-6yrs
Mmasechaba Day Care
Mogotladi Daycare
Mokgotsi Daycare
Molatela ECD
Mother Teresa Home Pretoria - 10-11yrs
Mother Teresa Home Pretoria - 12-14yrs
Mother Teresa Home Pretoria - 5-6yrs
Mother Teresa Home Pretoria - 7-9yrs
Mothersnest Safe Home For Abused Children
Mpumelelo Phambili Educare Centre
Mulberry Daycare
Neo E Bonolo Drop In Centre
New Apostolic ECD
Ngwanamaremela Day Care Centre
Nhlakanipho Early Child Development Manger
Njabulo Early Child Development Manger
Nkwekwedzi Day Care Seeds
Nomalanga Day Care
Nomkhosi Ngcobo
Nqontsonqa Curare Lifesaver Rehabilitation And Wellness Centre
Ntataise Ecd - 2-3yrs
Ntataise Ecd 1-2yrs
Ntataise Ecd 3-4yrs
Ntataise Ecd 5-6yrs
Ntlhokomele Day Care Centre
Oratile Day Care Center
Oratile Early Learning Centre
Oratile ECD Centre
Othandweni Family Care Centre
Overcomers
Palesa Educare Centre
Paradise Day Care Rays
Peris Nokuthula Samukelisiwe Educare Manger
Phakamani Primary School - Grade 1
Phakamani Primary School - Grade 2
Phakamani Primary School - Grade 3
Phakamani Primary School - Grade 4
Phakamani Primary School - Grade 5
Phakamani Primary School - Grade 6
Phakamani Primary School - Grade 7
Phakamani Primary School - Grade R
Phakamani Young Minds Academy - 10-11 years
Phakamani Young Minds Academy - 12-14 years
Phakamani Young Minds Academy - 14-16 years
Phakamani Young Minds Academy - 7-9years
Phaphama Daycare and Pre School
Phindile Day Care Pre School Centre Manger
Phuthego Day Care
Pontsho Day Care Centre
Progress Day Care Centre 1-3yrs
Progress Day Care Centre 4-11yrs
Rainbow Childrens Village
Ratang Bana Orphan Support - Grp1 - 1-4
Ratang Bana Orphan Support - Grp10 - 16-17
Ratang Bana Orphan Support - Grp11 - 18
Ratang Bana Orphan Support - Grp2 - 5-6
Ratang Bana Orphan Support - Grp3 - 7-8
Ratang Bana Orphan Support - Grp4 - 9
Ratang Bana Orphan Support - Grp5 - 10
Ratang Bana Orphan Support - Grp6 - 11
Ratang Bana Orphan Support - Grp7 - 12
Ratang Bana Orphan Support - Grp8 - 13
Ratang Bana Orphan Support - Grp9 - 14-15
Rathoke Primary School - Grade 1
Rathoke Primary School - Grade 2
Rathoke Primary School - Grade 3
Rathoke Primary School - Grade R
Reamohetswe Daycare Centre and Preschool
Rearabilwe Ekurhuleni Community Care
Rebecca Sehloho
Refilwe Community Project Preschool
Reiger Park Early Childhood And Woman Development
Rejoice Day Care Centre
Rekgonne Primary - Grade 5
Rekgonne Primary - Grade 6
Rekgonne Primary - Grade 7
Reneilwe Early Learning Centre
Rethabile Day Care Pre School After Care
Rethabile ECD
Rethabile Pre School
Rise and Shine Day Care
Rishile Day Care 1-3yrs
Rishile Day Care 4-6yrs
Rising Stars Day Care
Rosebuds Foundation
Sakhiszwe Day Care Centre
Sane School Of Excellence
Seated With Christ In Heavenly Places
Sedibeng Day Care Centre
Seeds Of Africa Andzile Day Care
Seeds Of Africa Buyi Day Care
Seeds Of Africa Dinaletsana Day Care
Seeds Of Africa Ebenezer Day Care
Seeds Of Africa Erbert Day Care
Seeds Of Africa Future Of Tomorrow Day Care
Seeds Of Africa Inkwenkwezi Day Care
Seeds Of Africa Itsoseng Preschool
Seeds Of Africa Kgotso Preschool
Seeds Of Africa Phuthanang Preschool
Seeds Of Africa Reamogetswe Day Care
Seeds Of Africa Sebabatso
Selome Day Care Centre
Seven Seals and Third Pull Day Care
Shumba Valley Community Program
Sifisokuhle Day Care Centre Manger
Sinekhaya Ecd Center
Sinethemba Day Care
Siphiwe Thembi Day Care Centre
Sisonke Day Care
Siyabong Dorahs Ark
Siyabonga Day Care Centre
Siyabonga Day Care Centre Manger
Siyakholwa Learning Academy
Siyakhula Daycare
Siyakhula Early Learning Centre
Siyathemba Day Care Preschool
Soshanguve Homework Project
Succeed Day Care Centre
Succeess Day Care
Success Daycare
Suikerbekkies Pre Primary School Cumm Creche
Sweet Mbambino Day Care and Preschool
Takalani Day Care
Takalani Day Care Centre
Takalani Day Mother
Takane Kids
Taketsi Day Care Centre
Tanani Maxaka Day Care
Tanganani Day Care
TC Esterhuysen Primary - Gr 1A
TC Esterhuysen Primary - Gr 1B
TC Esterhuysen Primary - Gr 1C
TC Esterhuysen Primary - Gr 2A
TC Esterhuysen Primary - Gr 2B
TC Esterhuysen Primary - Gr 2C
TC Esterhuysen Primary - Gr 3A
TC Esterhuysen Primary - Gr 3B
TC Esterhuysen Primary - Gr 3C
TC Esterhuysen Primary - Gr 4A
TC Esterhuysen Primary - Gr 4B
TC Esterhuysen Primary - Gr 4C
TC Esterhuysen Primary - Gr 5A
TC Esterhuysen Primary - Gr 5B
TC Esterhuysen Primary - Gr 5C
TC Esterhuysen Primary - Gr 6A
TC Esterhuysen Primary - Gr 6B
TC Esterhuysen Primary - Gr 7A
TC Esterhuysen Primary - Gr 7B
TC Esterhuysen Primary - Gr 7C
Tenderlovingcare Center
Thabang Day Care
Thandanani House of Refuge
Thandeka Day Care And Pre School
Thandis Daycare Centre Rays
Thando Westford Community Creche
Thatohatsi Day Care
The Bethany House Trust - Angel's Place
The Bethany House Trust - Bethany House
The Bethany House Trust - Ikusasa Project
Thembelihle Child Headed Homes Support
Thembelihle Daycare Centre
Theresa Day Care Centre
Thokozani Preeschool
Tholulwazi Dcc
Thoriso Preschool 1-3yrs
Thoriso Preschool 4-6yrs
Thusanang Day Care Manger
Thutong Daycare
Toddlers Early Leaning Programme
Tomorrow Trust - Gr0
Tomorrow Trust - Gr1
Tomorrow Trust - Gr2
Tomorrow Trust - Gr3
Tomorrow Trust - Gr4
Tomorrow Trust - Gr5
Tomorrow Trust - Gr6
Tomorrow Trust - Gr7
Trinity Day Care Preschool
Try Day Care
Tsalanang Pre School
Tshedza Day Care Centre
Tshegofatso ELC
Tshepong Care Centre
Tshidiso Centre of Hope
Tshilidzi Day Care
Tsholofelo Early Learning Centre
Tshwaraganang Community Development For Orphans And Need Familie
Tsidkenu Tabernacle
Tswelopele Preschool And Creche
Tumelo Manger
Ubuntu Day Care
Uitkoms Home For Girls
Ulana Daycare Centre
Umephi My Huis
Unique Day Care
Unity Primary - Grade 1 A
Unity Primary - Grade 1 B
Unity Primary - Grade 1 C
Unity Primary - Grade 2 A
Unity Primary - Grade 2 B
Unity Primary - Grade 2 C
Unity Primary - Grade 2 D
Unity Primary - Grade 3 A
Unity Primary - Grade 3 B
Unity Primary - Grade 3 C
Unity Primary - Grade 4 A
Unity Primary - Grade 4 B
Unity Primary - Grade 4 C
Unity Primary - Grade 4 D
Unity Primary - Grade 5 A
Unity Primary - Grade 5 B
Unity Primary - Grade 5 C
Unity Primary - Grade 6 A
Unity Primary - Grade 6 B
Unity Primary - Grade 7 A
Unity Primary - Grade 7 B
Unity Primary - Grade 7 C
Unity Primary - Grade R A
Unity Primary - Grade R B
Unity Primary - Grade R C
Unity Primary - Special Class
Unity Primary Grade 6 C
Uthando Day Care Centre Manger
Uxolo Nokuzwana Day Care
Vulindlela Day Care Rays
Vusisizwe Primary School - Gr 1 - Rm 13
Vusisizwe Primary School - Gr 1 - Rm 14
Vusisizwe Primary School - Gr 1 - Rm 15
Vusisizwe Primary School - Gr 1 - Rm 16
Vusisizwe Primary School - Gr 2 - Rm 1
Vusisizwe Primary School - Gr 2 - Rm 2
Vusisizwe Primary School - Gr 2 - Rm 3
Vusisizwe Primary School - Gr 2 - Rm 4
Vusisizwe Primary School - Gr 3 - Rm 22
Vusisizwe Primary School - Gr 3 - Rm 23
Vusisizwe Primary School - Gr 3 - Rm 6
Vusisizwe Primary School - Gr 3 - Rm 7
Vusisizwe Primary School - Gr 4 - Rm 10
Vusisizwe Primary School - Gr 4 - Rm 8
Vusisizwe Primary School - Gr 4 - Rm 9
Vusisizwe Primary School - Gr R - Rm 19
Vusisizwe Primary School - Gr R - Rm 24
Vusisizwe Primary School - Gr R - Rm 25
Vusisizwe Primary School - Gr R - Rm 27
Vusisizwe Primary School - Gr R - Rm 28
Vusisizwe Primary School - Gr RR - Rm 18
Vusisizwe Primary School - Gr RR - Rm 20
Watville Thusanang Home Based Care
Xilaveko Super Care And Day Care
Young Teddys Early Childhood Development Centre
Zandi Angel Orphanage
Zethembe Day Care And Pre School Manger
Zwavhudi Pre School And Day Care

KwaZulu-Natal Beneficiaries


Benjamin Generation
Bobbi Bear
Cathulani
Cathulani Creche
Child Welfare Sa Port Shepstone
Child Welfare South Africa Margate
Child Welfare Umzinto
Children Care Centre
Christian Prayer Lounge - Chesterville
Christian Prayer Lounge - City
Christian Prayer Lounge - Danganya
Christian Prayer Lounge - Ematinini
Christian Prayer Lounge - Flamingo
Christian Prayer Lounge - Greenland
Christian Prayer Lounge - Jivanandhi
Christian Prayer Lounge - Lantern Health
Christian Prayer Lounge - Mayvile-Nomp
Christian Prayer Lounge - Newtown
Christian Prayer Lounge - Ntuzuma
Christian Prayer Lounge - Riefontein
Durban Child And Youth Care Centre
Ekusizakaleni Creche Preschool
El Roi Baby Home Port Shepstone
Emakheni Primary School Gr 2
Emakheni Primary School Gr 3-5
Emakheni Primary School Gr 6-7
Enyosini Primary School
Ephengweni creche
Ethelbert Child and Youth Care Centre
Future Stars Care Centre
Gamalake Creche
Give A Child A Family
Gods Little Lambs Preschool
Greenheights Primary Educare Centre
His Ark Kids Club
Inathi Child Youth Care Centre
Ingcebo Childrens Home
Inkanyiso Creche and Pre School
Ivanhoe Primary School
Khayalethu Ecd Centre
Khulakahle Creche
Khulakahle David Beare Centre
Lakehaven Child and Youth Care Centre
Linwood Combined School - Gr 2 and 3
Linwood Combined School - Gr 4 and 5
Linwood Combined School - Gr 6
Linwood Combined School - Gr 7 to 9
Linwood Combined School - Gr R and 1
Little Big Creche
Little Ones On The Bluff
Lungisani Indlela Trust
Mafika Creche
Makabongwe Methodist Preschool
Maphindela Creche And Preschool
Maranatha Kids Ministry Clairwood
Masibambisane Creche
Masibambisane Creche
Masibonisane Creche
Methyodist Church Of Sa Merlewood Creche
Mthombowolwazi Creche
Nkutho
Ntshongweni Primary School
Nyakazani Creche
Othandweni Creche
Qalokuhle Creche
Qandokuhle Creche
Qhakaza Cheshire Learning Centre
Qhakaza Cheshire Learning Centre
Rainbow Nation Care Center
Riverview Primary School Gr 1-2
Riverview Primary School Gr 3-4
Riverview Primary School Gr 5-6
Riverview Primary School Gr 7
Riverview Primary School Gr Pre R-R
Sakhisizwe Communitydevelopment Centre
Sakhisizwe Creche Educare
Senzela Abantwana Creche
Senzokuhle
Sethani Community Centre
Sikelakhe Early Childhood Development Centre
Sinakekele Children
Sisanda Creche And Pre School
Sithandisizwe Projects Npo175276
Siyakhula Creche
Siyathandwa Day Care and Pre School
Sizani Combined Primary School Gr 1A
Sizani Combined Primary School Gr 1B
Sizani Combined Primary School Gr 2A
Sizani Combined Primary School Gr 2B
Sizani Combined Primary School Gr 3A
Sizani Combined Primary School Gr 3B
Sizani Combined Primary School Gr 4A
Sizani Combined Primary School Gr 4B
Sizani Combined Primary School Gr 5A
Sizani Combined Primary School Gr 5B
Sizani Combined Primary School Gr 6A
Sizani Combined Primary School Gr 6B
Sizani Combined Primary School Gr 7A
Sizani Combined Primary School Gr 7B
Sizani Combined Primary School Gr 8A
Sizani Combined Primary School Gr 8B
Sizani Combined Primary School Gr 9A
Sizani Combined Primary School Gr RA
Sizani Combined Primary School Gr RB
Sizolwethu Creche
Slindokuhle Creche And Preschool
Sokhulu Ebenezer Crech
St Clements Home Based Care Project
St Monicas Childrens Home
St Philomenas Childrens Home
St Thomas Home For Children
Sunflower Excellence Centre
Thandinkosi Primary School
The Bruntville Dog Project
Thembalethu Creche
Tholulwazi Creche
Umvulo Combined School
Unakekelo Pre Primary
Vision153
VSS Khulanathi Creche DBNC
VSS Mbalenhle creche WINT
VSS Othandweni Creche WINT
VSS Sibusisiwe Creche DBNC
VSS Sikelela Day Care Centre DBNC
VSS Siyathuthuka Child Educate Center DBNC
VSS Soul city creche WINT
VSS Sthembile Day Aftercare Care Creche DBNC
VSS Umfolozi creche WINT
Wentworth Early Childhood Forum
Woza Moya
Zilungisele Primary School Gr 0
Zilungisele Primary School Gr 1
Zilungisele Primary School Gr 2
Zilungisele Primary School Gr 3
Zilungisele Primary School Gr 4
Zilungisele Primary School Gr 5
Zilungisele Primary School Gr 6
Zilungisele Primary School Gr 7
Zilungisele Primary School Gr 8
Zilungisele Primary School Gr 9
Zilungisele Primary School Gr 9.2
Ziphakamise Emseni Child And Youth Care Centre

Limpopo Beneficiaries


Boledi Day Care Centre
Canana Creche
Gorutha Centre
Hiketakile Creche
Hlapa Oje
Hloaia
Ihlo La Motse Creche Aluwani
Klaserie East
Klaserie North
Klaserie South
Klaserie West
Kokona Drop In Centre Aluwani
Konoto Creche Aluwani
Langutelani Day Care Royal Malewane
Lefelo La Thuto Day Care Centre
Lerato Day Care Centre
Madiga Drop In Centre Aluwani
Mahlathi
Makwetse
Mamphiri Creche Aluwani
Mapalane Primary School
Maphoto Drop In Centre Aluwani
Masenya Dro In Centre Aluwani
Mmahlako Creche Aluwani
Mmanare Creche
Molahletsi Creche Aluwani
Molwantwa Drop In Centre Aluwani
Morarompa Drop In Centre Aluwani
Morebane Day Care Centre
Mphaku
Nhlohlori Creche
Ntotole Drop In Centre Aluwani
Ntshireletja Drop In Centre Aluwani
Ranti Creche Aluwani
Ranti Grace Drop In Centre Aluwani
Rehloka Eng Drop In Centre Aluwani
Rehulegile Drop In Centre Aluwani
Reja Le Lena Drop In Centre Aluwani
Rekgotleleleng Drop In Centre Aluwani
Richmond Creche
Seganyane
Sigagule Nhluvuko Creche
Teedi Creche
Tsogang Drop In Centre Aluwani
Tubatse Nkgodishe Day Care
VSS Lotanang Creche POLO
VSS Reyathopotsa Day Care Centre POLO

Mpumalanga Beneficiaries


Acorn Foundation Gods Love Creche
Acorn Foundation Lvk Creche
Adullam Mission
Children of the Dawn Ermelo
Enkeldoorn Primary School
Gods Hand Children Helping Centre
Goodhope Creche
Home Of Joy Day Care Centre
Janelle Huis
Kiwi Day Care Centre
Kiwi Primary School
Kosmos Kinderhawe
Let Children Come
Mbombela Drop In Center
Middelburg Care Village
Nkhomotse Care Centretshikanoshi
SAVF Standerton Family Crisis Centre
Soli Deo Gloria Care Centre
Success Day And After Care
Swavana Childrens Project
Vanstadenstnsdam Primary School
Woodhouse Community Carebase

North West Beneficiaries


Agape
Bafenyi Trust
Eureka Kleuterskool
Grace Help Centre
Groot Marico Creche
Growing Trees
Hospice Rustenburg
Ikhaya La Bantwana
Letlhogile Day Care
Little Angels Early Learning Centre
Living Waters
Morester Child And Youth Centre
Mosaic Community Developments
Mosterdsaad
Mphemahlale
Promosa Primary School
Rekopane Creche
Rising Of The Future
Savf Rethabile Klerksdorp Cycc
SOS Children's Villages Family Strengthening
Sos Childrens Village Rustenburg
Thakaneng Child And Youth Care Centre
The Ark Chapel Int
Thulani Day Care Centre
Tshedimosetso

Northern Cape Beneficiaries


Acvv Kimberley
Building A Future Npo
Hands Gives Hope
Laerskool Nico Bekker - Grade 1
Laerskool Nico Bekker - Grade 1
Laerskool Nico Bekker - Grade 2
Laerskool Nico Bekker - Grade 3
Laerskool Nico Bekker - Grade 4
Laerskool Nico Bekker - Grade 5
Laerskool Nico Bekker - Grade 6
Laerskool Nico Bekker - Grade 7
Laerskool Nico Bekker - Grade 7
Laerskool Nico Bekker - Grade R
Lepelsfontein Primary School
Loeriesfontein Laerskool - Grade 1
Loeriesfontein Laerskool - Grade 1
Loeriesfontein Laerskool - Grade 2
Loeriesfontein Laerskool - Grade 3
Loeriesfontein Laerskool - Grade 4
Loeriesfontein Laerskool - Grade 5
Loeriesfontein Laerskool - Grade 6
Loeriesfontein Laerskool - Grade 7
Loeriesfontein Laerskool - Grade R
Maiteko Daycare
Malherbe Human Laerskool - Grade 1
Malherbe Human Laerskool - Grade 2
Malherbe Human Laerskool - Grade 3
Malherbe Human Laerskool - Grade 4
Malherbe Human Laerskool - Grade 5
Malherbe Human Laerskool - Grade 6
Malherbe Human Laerskool - Grade 7
Malherbe Human Laerskool - Grade R
Malherbe Human Laerskool - LSEN Klas
Voetspoortjies Pre School
VSS Guardian Angels Kleuter And Pre Primary School KIMB

Western Cape Beneficiaries


1st Step Educare - 4 - Gr R
1st Step Educare - Preschool
Abbasorg Cloetesville
Africa Community Projects
Alive In Christ Educare Centre
Amantande Educare Centre
Angels Educare Centre
Angels Only
Appeltjieland Bewaarskool En Nasorg Sentrum
Arise and Shine Educare
Aunt F Day Care Aftercare
Aurora School GrR-9 1
Aurora School GrR-9 2
Avela Educare Centre
Babbel Bekkies
Babes Educare Preschool
Baby Eagles
Bcc Educare And Aftercare
Bergplaas Aftercare
Bethany Day and After Care
Bethany Rural Ministries
Bitou Family Care
Bitterfontein Primary School
Blommeland Cum Kleuterskool
Boet En Saartjie Daycare
Bokmakierie Primary School - Grade 1
Bokmakierie Primary School - Grade 2
Bokmakierie Primary School - Grade 3
Bokmakierie Primary School - Grade 4
Bokmakierie Primary School - Grade 5
Bokmakierie Primary School - Grade 6
Bokmakierie Primary School - Grade 7
Bokmakierie Primary School - Grade R
Bollie Kabouter
Bongolwethu Educare Centre
Boplaas Primer
Born Again Educare
Brakfontein Primary School
Bright Beginnings Educare
Brightminds Community Educare
Bring A Smile
Bukwayo Educare Centre
Burning Bush
Care and Share Educare
Cebolethu Educare
Child Welfare SA Stellenbosch - Kellebogile Kirby en Kholiswa Du
Child Welfare Stellenbosch - Bianca Dungare
Child Welfare Stellenbosch - Cecile Bruintjies
Child Welfare Stellenbosch - Davidean Saal / Ann Baartman
Child Welfare Stellenbosch - Edith Oliver/ Roczaan VD Rheede
Child Welfare Stellenbosch - Gina Badenhorst / Ida Andrews
Child Welfare Stellenbosch - Sorene Williams / Lee-Anne Kuma
Child Welfare Stellenbosch-Raylisia Tarentaal / Cindy Lackay
Chrech
Cuddly Bears ECD Site 1
Dagbreek Primary School 1
Dagbreek Primary School 2
Dagbreek Primary School 3
Dagbreek Primary School 4
Dagen Versorgingsoord
DECLINED Alhambra Aftercare
DECLINED Dennekruin Aftercare
DECLINED Die Eike Aftercare
DECLINED Esperanto Aftercare
DECLINED Leeuwenfontein Aftercare
DECLINED Leopont Aftercare
Don Bosco Educare Centre 3-4 years
Don Bosco Educare Centre 4-5 years
Don Bosco Educare Centre Grade R
Dorothea Special School
Drie Beertjies
Druiwetrossie Dagsorg
Ebantwaneni Educare
Ella Gordon Creche
Eluthandweni Educare Centre
Emmanuel Educare Preschool
Enkazimlweni Preschool
Enompumelelo Educate Center
Ericas Daycare
Eves Day Care
Flower Valley - Baardskeerdersbos Home Based Programme
Flower Valley - Dolfyntjies ECD
Flower Valley - Eluxolweni Home Based Programme
Flower Valley - Good Hope ECD
Flower Valley - Seesterretjies ECD
Flower Valley - Takalani ECD
Fynbos Akademie
Goedgegun Primary
Goldie And Bear Educare
Greenfields Educare
Grow With Ruthy Educare
Grow With Sam Educare
Gummy Bears
Hannie Daycare - Grade R
Hannie Daycare 3-5 years
Hannie Daycare Baby - 2
Hannie Daycare Creche
Happy Feet Educare
Harmony Primary School
Heinz Park Educare
Helderberg Academy
Hemel En Aarde Education Project
Hemel en Aarde Valley Pre School
Hermanus Child Welfare - Ikhaya Le Zibusiso
Hermanus Child Welfare - Jubilee Haven
Hermanus Child Welfare - Lighthouse
Hermanus Child Welfare - Rotary Haven
Hermanus Child Welfare - Sonstraaltjies
Hermanus Child Welfare - Vrolike Vinkies
Hexrivier Primer
Home Of Angels
Honey Bunnys Educare
Hoopland Akademie
Hope Educare
House Of Faith
Ikhaya Le Mfundo
Ikwezi Lokusa Educare
Imbasa Preschool
Iminam Educare Centre
Imizamo Yethu Educare
In His Footsteps
Injongo Educare Centre
Inkwenkwezi Educare
Isibane Sempumelelo Educare
Izwilethu
Jack And Jill Day Care Centre
Jam Jam Library
Jessie Keet
Jonkershoek Educare Centre Prochorus Community Development
Joy Educare
Kamvalethu Daycare Centre
Karlientjies Daycare Centre
Khanya Educare
Khanya Kids
Khula Educare Centre
Khulani Day Care
Khuseleka Educare Centre
Kideo Kids Educare
Kinder Gardens Educare Centre
Koekenaap Drc Primary School - Grade 1
Koekenaap Drc Primary School - Grade 2
Koekenaap Drc Primary School - Grade 3
Koekenaap Drc Primary School - Grade 4
Koekenaap Drc Primary School - Grade 5
Koekenaap Drc Primary School - Grade 6
Koekenaap Drc Primary School - Grade 7
Koekenaap Drc Primary School - Grade R
Kosie De Wet Primary School - Grade 1
Kosie De Wet Primary School - Grade 2
Kosie De Wet Primary School - Grade 3
Kosie De Wet Primary School - Grade 4
Kosie De Wet Primary School - Grade 5
Kosie De Wet Primary School - Grade 6
Kosie De Wet Primary School - Grade 7
Kosie De Wet Primary School - Grade R
Kosie De Wet Primary School - LSEN
Kruisrivier Ek Primer
Kuhleke Inathi Mbalie Educare
Kwesi Lokusa
Kylemore Creche
Laerskool Elandsvlei
Lathitha Day Care
Lawrencia Primary - Grade 1
Lawrencia Primary - Grade 2
Lawrencia Primary - Grade 3
Lawrencia Primary - Grade 4
Lawrencia Primary - Grade 5
Lawrencia Primary - Grade 6
Lawrencia Primary - Grade 7
Lawrencia Primary - Grade 8
Lawrencia Primary - Grade 9
Lawrencia Primary - Grade R
Laytonskool
Learn and Grow Educare
Leipoldtville Ngk Primary School
Lerato Educare
Life Fantastic Educare
Lithalethu Educare Centre
Little Angels
Little Builders Prochorus Community Development
Little Champs
Little Light House Daycare Centre
Little Penguins Educare
Little Raschals Educare
Little Shining Stars Educare
Little Stars Educare
Little Teddies Day Care Centre
Little Teddys Educare
Loopcy Doopcy
Love And Peace Educare
Loving Hand
Luberon Educare
Lumen Christi Ecd Centre
Lusanda Educare Centre
Lutho Day Care Aftercare Centre
Lwandle Baptist Kids
Makukhanye Educare
Mamgcina Educare Centre
Masakhane Grassroots Preprimary And Educare Center
Masakhe Educare Centre
Masakheni Fox Educare
Masibonisane Educare Centre
Masibulele Creche Birkenhead House - Royal Malewane Lodge
Masibulele Educare
Masibulele Educare Centre
Masiphumelele Educare Centre STEL
Masixole Day Care Centre
Masizame Child Development Cycc
Mathews Educare
Melkbos Care Centre
Mighty Minds Daycare
Mihlali Autism Centre
Mikhulu Educare Centre
Milanis Creche
Milas Angels
Minnies Toddlers
Mona Educare
Mothers Of Many
Mzamomhle Educare
Naluthando Educare Centre
Nanzame 2 Educare Centre And After Care
Ndzakhe Educare
New Millenium
New World Foundation
Nobantu Educare Centre
Nompumelelo Educare Centre
Nomvuzo Educare Centre
Nonkqubelababycare
Normat Farm
Ntabesinaye Educare
Ntlazane Educare
Ongies Day Care
OUTREACH Pniel Primary School - Grade 1
OUTREACH Pniel Primary School - Grade 2
OUTREACH Pniel Primary School - Grade 3
OUTREACH Pniel Primary School - Grade 4
OUTREACH Pniel Primary School - Grade 5
OUTREACH Pniel Primary School - Grade 6
OUTREACH Pniel Primary School - Grade 7
OUTREACH Pniel Primary School - Grade R
OUTREACH Pniel Primary School - Grade RR
OUTREACH Umyezo Wama Apile High School - Grade 10
OUTREACH Umyezo Wama Apile High School - Grade 11
OUTREACH Umyezo Wama Apile High School - Grade 12
OUTREACH Umyezo Wama Apile High School - Grade 8
OUTREACH Umyezo Wama Apile High School - Grade 9
Overcome Educare
Panda Bears Educare
Paradise Orphanage and Educare Centre
Philisa Educare
Pikanini Ecd Centre
Pinkise Educare Centre
Playtime Daycare Centre
Preparing For School
Qhama Educare Centre
Qingqa Mntwana
Quality Life Montessori Abacus
Quality Life Montessori Island Of Hope
Quality Life Montessori Little Stars
Quality Life Montessori SIZEKO Educare
Rainbow Afterschool Care
Rainbow House Daycare
Reaching Stars Educare
Restore Renew Rebuild
Rise And Shine
Rock Of Ages Gospel Ministries
Rocklands Educare Community Centre
Sakhisizwe Educare
Sandhills Primary School - Grade 1
Sandhills Primary School - Grade 2
Sandhills Primary School - Grade 3
Sandhills Primary School - Grade 4
Sandhills Primary School - Grade 5
Sandhills Primary School - Grade 6
Sandhills Primary School - Grade 7
Sandhills Primary School - Grade R
Shining Stars Educare
Sibabalwe Educare
Sibongumusa Ecd Centre
Sikhula Sonke K2
Sikhula Sonke Khungqu Site C
Sikhula Sonke Nkanini
Sikhula Sonke Section A Emthonjeni
Sikhula Sonke Section C Emthonjeni
Sikhula Sonke Taiwan Site C
Sikhula Sonke UT Garden
Sikhuthale Day Care
Simanye Educare Center
Simni Educare Centre
Simondium Primary
Sinethemba Educare
Singabanqobi Educare
Singatha Educare Centre
Siphamandla Educare
Siphamandla Nkosi Educare
Siseko Preschool
Siyanda Home Base
Siyanda Playgroup Prochorus Community Development
Siyazingisa Educare Centre
Sizisa Ukhanyo 2 Educare Centre
Sizisa Ukhanyo Educare Centre
Small Beginners
Societas
Sophumelela Educare Centre
Stepping Stone Educare
Stoute Labourers Educare
Sunbeam Educare Centre
Sunbeam Educare Centre
Takalani
Takalani (Somerset West)
Takalani Educate Centre
Tehilah Educare Centre
Teletubbies Educare
Tembalethu Creche
Tereo Community School
Thanduxolo Day Care
The First Foundation
The Little Faiths Educare
The Little Pirates Playgroup
Themba Kids
Thubelitsha Educare Centre
Toddlers Daycare
Twinklestar Educare
Ulutho Educare Centre
Ulutho Educare Centre (Tafelsig)
Umzi Educare
Unako Daycare Centre
Unamandla Educare
United Educare Centre
Valhalla Park Educare
VSS Flukse Voetjies Educare Centre STEL
VSS Golden Kids Educate Center STEL
VSS Ikamvalethu Community Educare Centre STEL
VSS Kammaland Playschool STEL
VSS Rainbow Creche - PLET
VSS Rora Bewaarskool CERS
WAITLISTED Immanuels Haven
WAITLISTED OUTREACH The Ark City Of Refuge
Wardia Vgk Primer
Wavecrest Educare Centre
Wemmershoek Primary
Wielie Walie Speelgroep
Wisemans Early Childhood Development Organisation
Wonderland Ecd
Yethu Educare
Young Eagles Nest Day Care
Zama Zama Educare
Zenzele Educare
Zisukhanyo Educate Centre
Zizamele Creche

How to become a Beneficiary

An initiative of the JOG Trust IT2671/2009 | PBO-930031301 | NPO 102-098  

Make a Financial Donation