• Home Banner 4

Our Beneficiaries

Each year our Volunteers go out and carefully assess the facilities that apply to receive Santa Shoeboxes; below are a list of the facilities that with the support of our Donors and Sponsors received in 2016.

Eastern Cape Beneficiaries

7Th Heaven Childrens Haven Npc
Acvv Khayalethu Youth Centre
Assumption Nutrition Centre
Bathehi Bakhotso Orphanage
Bavumeleni Day Care
Bethel Safe House
Buyiselekhaya Soup Kitchen
Crèche 28
Crèche27
Dikonyana Pre-School
Dinkie Dot
Disney Centre
Dreams and Hopes
Elandsdrift (Pres) Primary School
Eluthandweni Day Care Centre
Eluvuyeni Crèche
Esinako Multipurpose Centre
Etheldale Pre-School
Greenlight Day Care
Greensleeves Place Of Safey
Happy Feet Special Daycare Centre
His Place Healing Ministry And Mission School
House of Resurrection
Ikaheng Pre-School
Iketsetseng Pre-School
Ilitha Care Centre
Ilitha Toddlers Care
Ithemb Lethu Soup Kitchen
Itsoseng Pre-School
Itumeleng Pre-School
Joshua Project
Kamvalethu
Kate Van Der Merwe
Khanyis Crèche
Khubetsoana Drop in Centre
Kouga Adopt-A-Farm
Kruisfontein Edu Centre
Lebone Pre-School
Lesedi Pre-School
Likamoreng Pre-School
Lisakhanya Crèche
Little Flower Day Care
Lukhanyo Crèche
Maranatha Street Workers Trust
Masakhane Primary School
Masephola Pre-School
Mohapi Pre-School
Naledi Crèche
Nkwezana Farm
Nozuko Pre-School
Penguins Crèche
Rainbow Day Care
Rantsho Pre-School
Rethabile Pre-School
Salem Baby Care Centre
Sandras Baby Care
Sekholomi Pre- School
Sikelela Crèche
Sinethemba Childrens Care Centre
Sinethemba Crèche
Sinothando Day Care
Sithlambesinye Soup Kitchen
St Saviors Crèche
Sunrise Pre School
Thabaneng Pre-School
Thabong Pre-School
Thamsanqa Cluster Foster Homes
Thamsanqa Tinker Tots Ecd Centre
Tswelopele Pre-School
Under The Tree Ecd Centre
Usomeleze Day Care & Pre School
Vistarus Mission Station
Wabamkela Edu Care
Women Of Worth Multi-Purpose Community Centre

Free State Beneficiaries

Bana Ba Rona Day Care
Bethlehem Child- And Family Welfare
Emmanuel Children Haven
Free State Care In Action Bethlehem
House Of Grace
House Of Hope Community Life Development
Iphahamiseng Child And Youth Care
Itekeng pre school
Maanblom Child & Youth Care Centre
Modderpoort Primary School
Morning Star Children Centre
Phedisano Farm School
Pottershouse
Restoring Hope Village
Rethabile Day Care
Thaba Patchoa Primary School
The Pines Christian Care Centre For Children
Unicom Primary School
Viljoenskroon Child- And Youth Care Centre
Welkom Child & Youth Care Centre
Welreidal 1 Child & Youth Care Centre

Gauteng Beneficiaries

Abc Children’s Home
Abc Nursery & Pre-School
Alfonso Children Home
Amcare – Eden Park
Amcare – Greenfields
Amcare – Phola park
Amcare – Tokoza
Antioch Shelter – Shelter For Abused Woman & Children
Apex Crèche
Arch Of The Covenant
Asive Day Care Centre
Bahlengeni Community Home Based Project
Bambi Care And Daycare Centre
Bana Ba Noko Community Centre
Barney And Fridns Daycare And Aftercare
Bayakhuliswa ECD Centre
Belly Delly
Bethany Home – Bertrams
Beyers Bytjies Nursery School
Big Mama Crèche
Blair Atholl Pre-School (N)
Bodulong Day Care Centre
Boikanyo The Dion Herson Foundation
Boikhutsong Day Care
Boitumelo Children’s Organisation
Boitumelo Day Care Hammenskraal
Bokamoso day care
Boksburg Child Welfare – Keep Me Safe House
Boksburg Child Welfare – Thokomala House Villa Liza
Boksburg Child Welfare Educare Reiger Park
Bophelong
Botshelo Daycare
Brian Nell Zion Apostolic Church
Brightness Pre-Nursery School
Brilliant Kinder Garden And Nursery
Build The Future Preschool
Busy Bee 1 Crèche
Charlotte Day Care Centre
Childline Gauteng
Christway Religious And Social Service
Church Of God And Saints Of Christ
Diakonia Aids Ministry
Dibuseng Daycare Centre
Didasko Pre School And Crèche
Dinaledi Crèche
Dorothy Barber Crèche
Dunduzela Day And Night Care Centre
Ebukhosini Bempilo Centre
Echoes Of Love
Eersterust Care And Training Centre
Ekuphileni Early Learning Centre
Ellen Glen For Special Needs
Elshadai Community Development
Emang Crèche
Emmanuel ECD Centre
Empendulo Day Care
Enhlanhleni Crèche
Faith Daycare Centre
Farrarmere Gardens Nursery Centre
Fire Of Deliverance And Restoration Ministry
Flow Of Freedom Daycare
Fred And Martie Soup Kitchen
Friends For Life Day Care
Fundukhuphuke
Girls And Boys Town Kagiso Randfontein
Girls And Boys Town -Magaliesburg
Good Samaritan Day Care
Grace And Mercy Day Care
Graceful Day Care
Green Pastures
Grow early Community Development Programme
Gumboots Foundation
H.A Jack Primary School
Happy Angel Day Care
Happy Kideo Children Home
Happy Kids Daycare
Happy Star Day Care
Happy World Day Care & Pre School
Helping Hands Jozi
Hlanganani Daycare
Homac Children’s Home
Horn Of Salvation After Care
Huis Weesgerus
Ikagedng Itereleng – Kangaroos
Ikageng Dreams
Ikageng Itereleng
Ikageng Itireleng Aids Ministry – Chipmunks
Ikaya Lami Lethemba
Ikaya Lamilethemba Day Care Centre
Ilanga Nurturing Care Centre
Ilitha Safe House Forstering Day And Night Care
Imbale Ntle Day Care Centre
Impumelelo Day Care Centre
Impumelelo Early Learning Centre
Informed Kids Care
Ipopeng Day Care
Isimunye Day Care Centre
Ithute Day Care Centre And Pre-School
Itireleng Educare
Jabes Foundation
Jesus Fire Ministry
Kagiso Day Care
Kameeldrift
Kamohelo Community Development
Kgaugelo Stimulation Centre
Khanya Crèche
Khayalenjabulo Day Care
Kids Corner Day Care / Pre-School
Kids Haven
Kids Paradise
Kingshope Development Foundation
Kopano Day Care
Kungwini Welfare Organisation
Kutlwanong Daycare
Kwanele Children Centre
Kwena Molapo Pre Primary
Laerskool Ebenhaeser
Laerskool Eligwa Vanderbijlpark
Laerskool Handhawer
Laerskool Kameeldrift
Laerskool Oospark Primary School
Laerskool Totius
Leamogetswe Safety Home
Lehae
Lesedi & Drummond Community Project
Lesedi Mokgadi Edu-Care Centre
Lethabo Community Centre
Lethabong Child Care Centre
Lethabong Daycare Centre
Life In Christ Church
Lindokuhle Day Care
Little Dinosaur ECD
Little Light House
Little Nation Day Care Centre
Little Roses
Little Stars ECD
Look Forward Creativity Centre
Luvuyo Orphanage Home
Mafulo Ga Sisulu Multi Purpose Drop In Centre
Malibongwe Day Care
Manger Care Centre
Maria Thuto Daycare
Matthew Nkosi Foundation
Mighty Kids Centre
Mogau Day Care Centre
Mohau Community Home Based Care
Molatela Baby Care Centre
Motheo Children’s Centre
Mother Teresa Home
Motshepuwa Day Care & Pre School
Mpho Daycare
Muvhango Day Care Centre
Neo E Benolo Drop In Centre
New Jerusalem Children’s Home
New-Covenent Development Centre
Ngwanamoroke Day Care Centre
Njabulo Day Care
Noahs Ark, Yeoville
Nomalanga Pre-School
Nonkuthalo Home Base Care
Ntataise Early Childhood Development
Nyashwa Early Learning Centre
Oliver Lodge Primary School
Oratile ECD Centre
Overcomers
Pauline Zwane Multipurpose Centre
Perpetual Covenant Church Sunday School (E)
Qinani Pre-School
Rainbow Children’s Village
Rainbow Day Care (GTG)
Raising Stars Learning Centre
Ramotse Skhulekile
Rays Of Hope – Alex Victim Support Unit
Rays Of Hope – Hope Ikhwezi Day Care
Rays Of Hope – Kidz Acts
Rays Of Hope – Mercy House
Rays Of Hope – Rose-Act Saturday School
Rays Of Hope / Takalani Day Care
Rays Of Hope Child Care Projects
Rays Of Hope Mercy House – Child Headed
Rays Of Hope Mercy House – Dinoko
Rearabilwe Ekurhuleni Community Care
Rebone Day Care
Refilwe Community Project – El Roi Baby Home
Refilwe Community Project – God Parent Program
Refilwe Community Project – Ithuteng Aftercare
Refilwe Community Project – Preschool
Reitumetse Day Care
Rethabile Pre-School
Rhandzanani Pre School
Rise And Shine
Rise N Shine Day Care
Rising Stars Day Care
Riversand Primary School
Rolivhuwa ECD Centre
Roly Poly Crèche
Santu Hiv And Aids Relief Project
Savf Soshanguve Homework Project
Sbusiso Day Care Centre
Sechaba Community Care
Sedibathuto P. School
Sekusile Ekhaya Health Care & Support
Shining Stars
Sikhuliseni Dropping Centre Project
Sinegugu Day Care
Sinethemba Day Care Centre
Siswe Daycare
Siyabonga Dorahs Ark Children’s Home And Place Of Safety
Sizanani Children Centre
Slovoville Ovc Families
Sparrow Ministries
St Francis
St Joseph’s – Ekangala
St Joseph’s – Ikhaya Lethemba
St Joseph’s – Onverwacht
St Joseph’s – Roodepoort
St Joseph’s – Sokhulumi
St Joseph’s – Wolwekop
St Joseph’s Care And Support Trust – Dark City
Suikerbekkies Pre -Primary School (Cumm Crèche) P
Sun Shine Day Care
Sunshine Crèche
Susan Bruwer
Tabernacle Worship Centre
Takane Kids
Tanganani Day Care Centre
Thabang Day Care Centre
Thabang Thabong Daycare And Pre School
The Papillon Foundation – Crossover Church
The Papillon Foundation – Hope of Jesus
The Papillon Foundation – Kiddies Paradise Crèche
The Papillon Foundation – Ligstad
The Papillon Foundation – Ms Care & Restoration
The Papillon Foundation – Papillon Children
The Papillon Foundation – Yeshua Crèche
The Papillon Foundations – Lighthouse Home
Thembalethu Clinic (P)
Thembelihle Day Care And Child Headed Centre (P)
Tholulwazi Day Care Centre
Thusanang Day Care & Pre-School
Thusanang Day Care Centre
Thusanang Daycare
Thuthukani Project
Thutukani Centre
Toddles And Darlings Day Care
Try Day Care
Tshegofatso Early Learning Centre
Tshepang Early Learning And Daycare
Tshepang Programme For Orphaned And Vulnerable Children
Tshidiso Centre Of Hope
Tshwaranang Child Care Centre
Uitkoms Home For Girls
Umephi – Impact House
Umephi Child And Youth Care Centre (My Huis)
Umephi Cycc Cosmoshouse
Umephi House Chari
Unique Early Child Development Centre
Watville Thusanang Home Based Care
Younitiate Primary
Zama O Kuhle Pre School
Zandi Angel Orphanage
Zenzele After Care For Orphans And Vulnerable
Zithobeni Day Care

KwaZulu Natal Beneficiaries

1000 Hills Community Helpers Crèche And Pre-School
Acts Ezimangweni
Acts Nsimbini Information Centre
Assisi Shelter For Children
Baby Bear Pre-School
Boschkloof Combined School
Chief Lokothwayo Primary School
Child Welfare
Children Care Centre
Christian Prayer Lounge
Duduza Care Centre
Ekusizakaleni Pre-School & Crèche
Enyosini Primary
Ethelbert Child And Youth Care Centre
Future Stars Care Centre
Get Me Ready
Gezubuso Projects
Give A Child A Family
Gods Little Lambs Preschool
Goodhope Nursery School
Hammarsdale Maranatha Crèche
His Little Lambs
Inathi Child & Youth Care Centre
Inkanyiso Crèche And Pre-School
Inkosi Inathi
Isaviyo Primary School
Isiduduzo Pre-School
Izithombothi Crèche
Keep Hope Alive
Khanyisani Crèche
Khulakahle David Beare Centre
Kwathintwa School For The Deaf
Lakehaven Child And Youth Care Centre
Macekane Community Crèche
Mafika Crèche
Malvern Child And Youth Care Centre
Maphindela Crèche Andpre-School
Marantha Childrens Ministry
Mariam Patel Primary School
Mepho Primary School
Merlewood Crèche
Mevana Church
Mthombowolwazi Crèche
Mzokhanyayo Crèche & Pre-School
Nkobongo Resource Centre
Othandweni Crèche
Qhakaza Cheshire Learning Centre
Redcliffe Primary School
Rehoboth Children’s Village
Sacred Heart Child & Youth Care Centre
Senzela Abantwana Crèche
Senzokuhle Crèche
Sethani Centre
Sihlengiwe Ecd
Sinakekele Childen
Sisanda Crèche
Siyathuthuka Crèche & Preschool (Pine)
Slindokuhle Cr
St Monicas Child & Youth Care Centre
St. Philomena’s Children Home
St. Thomas Home For Children
Child Welfare Social Workers
Summerhill House
Sunflower Excellence Centre
Sunlit Garden Home For Children
Thandinkosi Primary School
Tholulwazi Crèche And Pre-School
Tholumusa Primary School
Thumbela Primary School
Trenance Park Ecd
Umbimbilethu Day Care Crèche
Utrecht High School
Vision 153
Vryheid Hospice Care Group
Wentworth Early Childhood Development Forum
Woza Moya Ixopo
Zenzeleni Primary School
Ziphakamise – Emseni Child And Youth Care Centre

Limpopo Beneficiaries


Areitsoseng Crèche
Blydepoort Crèche
Children Of The Dawn Lenyenye
Fatima Day Care
Gorutha Centre
Gotsebamang Crèche
Hikatelile Crèche
Hunadi Day Care
Ihlo La Motse
Ikemeleng Day Care
Itumeleng Daycare
Jedidian Daycare
Keerom Lethabong Daycare
Klaserie – East
Klaserie – North
Klaserie – South
Klaserie – West
Kokona Drop In Centre
Konoto Pre-School
Legacy Giving After -Care And Mentoring Centre
Lonely Road Foundation-Masenya Drop In Centre
Madiga Kgokaganang
Mamphiri Crèche
Maphoto Drop In Centre
Mmahlako
Mokgwaneng 1
Mokopane Nood forum
Molantwa Drop In Centre
Morarompa Drop In Centre
Mosobjane
Mowela Thari Ya Tshepe
Ngwana Maremela Daycare
Nkgudiseng Day Care
Ntotole Drop In Centre
Ntshireletja Drop In Centre
Phomolong Daycare
Poledi Day Care Centre
Ranti Grace Drop In Centre
Re Hloka Eng Drop In Centre
Re Ja Le Lena Drop In Centre
Realebogabakone
Refilwe Babelegi
Rekgotleleleng Drop In Centre
Reneilwe Elc
Richmond Crèche
Sigagule Crèche
The Lonely Road Foundation-Ranti Crèche And Pre-School
Tshabadimaketse Crèche
Tsogang Bahlalerwa
Vhutshilo Mountain School

Mpumalanga Beneficiaries

Coromandel Primary School
Enkeldoorn Primary School
Good Hope Crèche
Hloaia Primary School
Hlopa Oje Crèche
House Of Mercy
Leseding Educare
Letsatsing Educare
Mahlathi Primary School
Mahlatse Educare
Makwetse Primary School
Mathethe Primary School
Matikinya Primary School
Mpumalanga Christian Network
Nhlonhlori Day Care Centre
Phumelela Day Care
Seganyane Primary School
Teedi Crèche
Woodhouse Community Care Base 

Namibia Beneficiaries


!Khuiseb Arise And Shine Kindergarden
Bridge Of Hope Welfare Organization
Justin Selby Care Centre
Kuisebmond Primary School
Narraville Primary School
Orange Babies Namibia Foundation 

North West Beneficiaries


Go Ikhuta Le Go Tshameka
God Is Able Care Centre
Hospice Rustenburg
Little Angels Daycare
Love Revolution Day Care
Metsi A Bophelo
Re-E-Lwele Primary School
Revolution Day Care Centre
Skeerpoort Primary School
SOS Children’s Village Rustenburg
Tsholofelo Early Learning Centre

Northern Cape Beneficiaries


Hantam Laerskool
Laerskool Elandsvlei
Laerskool Diepdrift
Kgatelopele Social Development Forum

Western Cape Beneficiaries


1St Step Educare
1St Step Pre-Primary
Adonai Educare Projects
Albertina Sisulu Educare Centre
Amy Biehl Early Childhood Development Enrichment Centre
Angela Daycare
Angels Educare Centre
Angels Keepers Educare
Angels Only
Astrix Pre-Primary
Babbelbekkies Speelkring
Babbels En Krabbels
Babes Educare
Bambi Bewaarskool
Bambi Day Care
Bambino Educare
Bambo Disabled Home For Profoundly Mentally Physically Challenge
Bantu Bonke ECD
Bavumeleni Educare Centre
Beacon Valley Montessori Based Educare
Beaufort West Apd
Bethany
Beyerskorf Crèche Mcgregor
Bissetsdrift Primary School
Bitou Crèche
Bloemendal Ngk Primary
Bo – Doornrivier
Bollie Kabouter Pre-School
Bongani Pre School
Bonisa
Bracken Hill (A.C) Primary School
Brakfontein Prim
Bridge Park Daycare Centre
Bright Beginnings Educare
Bright Star Educare
Britsum Primary
Buffelsnek Community Centre
Care And Share Educare
Carol Daycare
Cebolethu
Chalkley Talkey Pre School
Chatsworth Ame Primary
Child Welfare Sa: Stellenbosch
Children Of Hope Preschool
Clever Kids Academy
Come One Come All
Concordia Crèche
Cuma Educare Centre
D Agen Versorgingsoord
Dankbaar Dagsorg
De Rust Futura Akademie Grabouw
Die Kerk Van Nazar
Dolfyntjies
Doringbaai Primary School
Dorothea School
Dr Rholihlahla Educare
Drie Beertjies
Druiwetrossie Daycare
Druiwetrossie Educare And Afterschool Care Centre
Dwarsriver Valley Initiative T/A Aitsa! After Care Centre
Eagle Nest Learning And Development Institute
Ebenhaeser Primere Skool
Ekhaya Ekasi Art And Education Centre
Ekhaya Labantwana Educare
Elandsriver Primary
El-Shaddai Daycare Centre
Elshaddai Educare
Elukhanyweni
Elundini Home Of The Disabled And Educare Centre
Eluxolo Daycare Centre
Embrencias Educare Centre
Emmanuel Crèche
Emmanuel Educare
Emvelwano Educare Centre
Enkazimlweni Preschool And Aftercare
Esbaneni Educare Centre
Esisipho Educare Centre
Evita’s Darlings
Fairy Tales Educare Centre
Fairyland Educare
Faith Educare
Family In Focus
Family Worship Centre (Afm)
Feetjieland
Feetjieland Bewaarskool/Nasorg
Flinke Pikkewyntjies
Flower Valley Early Learning Centre
Footsteps Educare Centre
Fundani Nathi Educare
Fynbos Akademie
Gansbaai Primary School
Gods Little Angels
Goedehoop Primary School
Goedgegun Primary
Good Hope Centre
Goodhope Educare Centre
Goue Sonstraaltjies
Graceland Preschool – Project Of Thembalitsha Foundation
Gugulethu
H.M.Beets Primary
Hangberg Pre-Primary School
Hannie Daycare
Hansel @ Gretal
Hansie En Grietjie
Happiness Kideo Educare
Happy Chappies
Happy Faces De Meul
Happy Faces Langrivier
Happy Faces Wydekloof
Happy Family Crèche
Happy Minds Educare
Happy Valley Daycare Centre
Hemel-En-Aarde Valley Pre-School
Hildur Stent Crèche
His Ark Sa
Hlalani Crèche
Hlumelo Educare
Honeybee Educare
Hoopland Academy
Hope Educare Centre
House Of Faith
House Of Israel Educare
Huis Mindis
Ikamvalethu Pre School
Ikhaya-Pre Primary
Ikhwezi Educare
Ikusasalethu Educare
Ililuphi Educare Centre
Ilitha Educare & Aftercare
Imizamo Yethu Educare Centre
Immanuels Haven / Immanuels Private School / Immanuel Crèche
Indawo Yentsikelelo/Oplace Of Blesing
Indlovu Educare Centre
Indysana Educare
Injabulo Educare Centre
Injongo Educare Centre
Intsinga Primary School
Isalathiso Educare Centre
Isibane Educare
Isibane Sethu Educare Centre
Isidima Sam
Isiqalo
Isiseko Educare Centre
Jabulani Kunje Daycare
Janets Educare
Jaydines
Jelly Tots
Jo School
Jolly Kids Pre-School
Joyce Ndinisa
Joyful Noise Edu Care
Kairos Ministeries
Kamva Educare Centre
Khanyisa Educare Centre
Khanyisa Educare Centre
Khomanani Educare
Khulanathi Educare Cantre
Khulani 2 Educare Centre
Khulani Educare Centre
Khulani Educare Centre And Aftercare
Kiddies Educare
Kids Of Faith
Kinder Garderns Educare
Kingdom Kiddies
Klein Handjies Daycare
Klipfontein Primer
Klipheuwel Pre-primer en Primere Skool
Koplande Play School
Kruisrivier Ek Prim.
Kwanda Educare
Kylemore Crèche
La Petite Educare
Landisiwe Educare
Laphumilanga Educare
Lathitha
Lawrencia Primary
Layton Primary School
Learn To Live School Of Skills
Learners Paradise After School
Lehlohonolo Educare Centre
Lehlohonolo Pre-School
Lemoenpoort Primary School
Lemoentjie Educare
Lidinga Educare
Likamoso Edu-Care
Likamva Christian Educare Centre
Likamva Educare Centre
Likhona Ithemba
Likhona Ithembi
Likhoni Langa Care Centre
Lilles Daycare
Lilliput Crèche
Lisa Educare Centre
Lisakhanya Educare Centre
Lisolethu Educare Centre
Lithalethu Educare Centre
Lithemba Educare Centre
Lithetha Educare and aftercare
Little Angels Educare
Little Bumble Bees Playgroup
Little Bunny Educare
Little Caterpillars Educare
Little Eagle Educare
Little Hearts Crèche
Little Kidz Daycare Centre
Little Lambs Educare
Little Miracles Educare
Little Penguins Edu-Care
Little Peoples Paradise
Little Rascals
Little Rascals Educare
Little Star
Little Sunbeam Educare
Little Sunshine Educare
Lollipop Educare Centre
Lost City Educare Centre
Love And Faith
Loyiso Pre-Primary School
Loyiso Pre-School
Lukhanyiso
Lunta Educare
Luthando Educare Centre
Lutho Day And Aftercare
Lutzville Wes Primere Skool
Luxolo Educare Centre
Lwandle Methodist Sunday School Kids
Maboni Educare Centre
Mamgcina Educare Centre
Manche Masemola Pre School
Mange Day And Aftercare Centre
Maraisdal Primary School
Maranatha Educare
Maranatha Playschool
Masakhanye Educare Centre
Masakhe Educare
Masakhe Educare And Reading Club
Masakhe Educare Centre
Masibambane Daycare
Masibambane Educare
Masifunde Educare Centre
Masikhule
Masikhule Educare
Masikhulisane Day & After-Care
Masimanyane Educare Centre
Masithembe Educare Centre
Masivuye Educare Centre
Masizakhe Educare
Masizakhe Educare Centre
Mathabo Educare
Mayazi Educare Centre
Mfuleni Cultural Diversity
Mfuleni ECD Centre
Micky Minnies Educare & After Care
Microtech Edu Centre
Mighty Minds Educare
Milas Angels
Mission Day Care Centre
Mizpah Educare Centre
Mothers Love Educare Centre
Mzamomhle Educare
N2 Gateway Educare
N2 Little Roses Educare Centre
Naastdrift Primere Skool
Nceduluntu Educare
Nceduluntu Educare Centre
Ndawo Educare Centre
New Beginnings Place Of Safety
New Born Educare
New World Foundation
Njongoyethu Educare Centre
Nobantu Educare Centre
Nobuntu Daycare & Educare Centre
Noddys Educare
Noel Stanton Educare
Nokwanda Community Educare Centre
Nokwezi Crèche
Nolitha’s Crèche
Nolufefe Educare Centre
Noluthando Crèche
Nomas Baby Care
Nomaxabiso Centre For Children With Special Needs And Inclusive
Nomlinganiselo Primary School
Nomonde Educare
Nomzamo Educare Centre
Nondzame Edducare
Noordhoek Primary School
Nosakhele Educare
Nosango Educare Centre
Nosiseko Educate Centre
Nosizwe Educare Centre
Nourish Educare & Pre Primary
Noxolo Educare Centre
Ntabesinayi Educare
Nuystasie Ngk Primer
Nyanga Educare Centre
Okuhle Connies Educare
Olona Educare Centre
Olunje Partial Care
Onako Educare Centre
Onesimo Educare Centre
Ongies Day Care
Overcome Educare
Paardekop Primary School
Parkwood Busy Bees
Pats Educare Centre
Paula Whitney Crèche
Pebbles Project Alg ECD Centre
Pebbles Project Asc Bellevue
Pebbles Project Asc Brakfontein
Pebbles Project Asc Delheim
Pebbles Project Asc Dunkeard
Pebbles Project Asc Eikendal
Pebbles Project Asc Flenterskloof
Pebbles Project Asc Hartenberg
Pebbles Project Asc Hexrivier
Pebbles Project Asc Kaapzicht
Pebbles Project Asc Koopmanskloof
Pebbles Project Asc Kweekkraal
Pebbles Project Asc L Avenir
Pebbles Project Asc Niel Joubert
Pebbles Project Asc Patrysberg
Pebbles Project Asc Tienrivieren
Pebbles Project Asc Villiera
Pebbles Project Babbelbekkies Crèche
Pebbles Project Bergendal ECD Centre
Pebbles Project Bovlei ECD Centre
Pebbles Project Brakfontein ECD Centre
Pebbles Project Eikendal ECD Centre
Pebbles Project Kaapzicht ECD Centre
Pebbles Project Kanonkop ECD Centre
Pebbles Project Koopmanskloof ECD Centre
Pebbles Project Kweekkraal ECD Centre
Pebbles Project Malbekkies Crèche
Pebbles Project Niel Joubert ECD Centre
Pebbles Project Overgaauw ECD Centre
Pebbles Project Paardekop ECD Centre
Pebbles Project Patrysberg ECD Centre
Pebbles Project Perdjie School
Pebbles Project Raasbekkies Crèche
Pebbles Project Remhoogte ECD Facility
Pebbles Project Tienrivieren ECD Centre
Pebbles Project Ubuntu ECD Centre
Pebbles Project Villiera ECD Centre
Pebbles Project: Bellevue
Pistache Educare Centre
Prochorus Community Development
Pumpkin Patch Kleuterskool
Qingqa Mntwana Educare
Rainbow After School Care
Rainbow Kids
Reap The Harvest Educare And Aftercare
Red Hill Preschool
Rise And Shine Afterschool Care
Rise And Shine Educare Centre
Robertson Feeding Scheme
Robinhill Special School
Rons Educare
Rosies Angels
Rosies Angles Playground Educare Centre
Ruigtevlei Primary School
Sakhingomso Educare Centre
Sakhisizwe Educare Centre
Sakhisizwe Educare Centre
Salvation Educare Centre
Sams Stars Educare
Sandiswa Educare Centre
Saron Primary
Scherpenheuwel Prim
See-Nimfies
Seersterritjies
Sentinel Primary School
Sibabalwe Educare Centre
Sibongumusa Educare
Siembamba
Sikhuseleni Educare Centre
Sikhuthale Day Care
Simanyene Educare Centre
Simni Educare Centre
Simunye Educare
Sinako Daycare Centre
Sinamkele Educare Centre
Sinethemba Educare Centre
Sinoxolo Daycare
Sinoxolo Educare Centre
Siphamandla Educare
Siphamandla Educare Centre
Siphuncedo
Siqalo Educare
Siqalo Pre-School
Sisonke Educare Centre
Sithembele
Sive Educare Centre
Sivuyile R Educare Centre
Siyafunda Educare Centre
Siyakhulisa
Siyakhulisa Educare Centre
Siyamthando Educare Centre
Siyaphila Educare Centre
Siyavuya Crèche
Siyaya Educare Centre
Siyazama Crèche
Siyazama Eduare Centre
Small Talk Educare
Sonwabile Educare Centre
Sonyas Educare Centre
Sophakama Crèche
Sophumelela Educare Centre
Sophumelela Educare Centre
Soyisile Pre-School And Educare Centre
St Paul`S Laer Skool
Stanford Koshuis (Okkie Smuts)
Stars Of Tomorrow
Stepping Stones Crèche
Stettyn Primary School
Strawberry Play Centre
Sunflower Educare Centre
Sunrise Daycare
Sunrise Educare Centre
Sunrise Educare Centre
Sunshine Crèche
Sunshine Educare
Survivors Crèche
Sweet Melody Educare Centre
Sylvia’s House Fostercare Home
Takalani
Takalani Daycare Centre
Teletubbies
Tembalethu Crech
Thanduxolo Daycare
Thantaswa Educare
The Ark City Of Refuge
The Pine Trees Community Outreach Project
Theodora Crèche
Three Wishes Foundation Net ‘n Bietjie Liefde
Three Wishes Foundation Tiny Tots Educare
Tinkerland
Tiny Bubbles
Tiny Bubbles Educare
Tiny Little World
Toddlers Daycare
Tshatis Educare Centre
Twinkle Little Star
Ubuhle Babantwana Educare
Ubukhobakhe Educare Centre
Ubuntu Educare
Ukama Community Foundation
Ukhanyo Educare Centre
Uluntu Educare Centre
Ulutho Educare Centre
Ulwazi Educare Centre
Valley Educare
Vermaaklikheid Mission School
Vickys Crèche And Educare Centre
Victory Educare
Vlottenburg Community Organisation
Vrygrond Capricorn Children’s Centre
Vuka Ukhanye ECD
Vusisizwe Educare
Vuya Endaweni Envirnmental Education Centre
Wavecrest Educare Centre
Welverdiend Primere Skool
Willow Tree
Wings Of Hope Educare Centre
Wonderland Edu-Care
Yethu Educare
Yizani Sakhe Ubunye Educare Centre
Yomelelani Centre For Children With Disability
Yonayethu Educare Centre
Yonwaba Educare Centre
Young Eagles Nest Day Care
Youngmind Educare Centre
Zakhele Educare
Zama Home Base Educare
Zama Zama Educare Centre
Zamokuhle Educare Centre
Zamulwazi Educare Centre
Zamuxolo Educare And Aftercare Centre
Zanokhanyo Educare Centre
Zenzele Educare
Zerilda Preschool
Zisukhanyo
Zizamele Educare Centre
Zukolwethu Educare Centre
Zusake Educare

 >> How to become a Beneficiary

>> Beneficiary Terms and Conditions

Make a Financial Donation